Aarhus University Seal / Aarhus Universitets segl

Deltagerliste

Navn Beskæftigelse Organisation Dimissionsår
Aksel Bo Madsen Seniorforsker Institut for Bioscience, Aarhus Universitet 1983
Alice Christensen Konsulent Teknologisk Institut 2011
Anders Bang Mekaniker Poul Rasmussen Bilcenter 2003
Anette Sofie Warncke Nutzhorn Zoolog Aalborg Zoo 2005
Angela Fago prof. MSO Bioscience - zoofysiologi 1995
Anne Drøgemüller Lund Biolog Vejle Kommune 2006
Anne Lykke Seniorforsker Aarhus Universitet 1993
Annica Olesen Videnskabelig assistent Aarhus Universitet 2017
Annika Büchert Lindberg Undervisningudvikler Aarhus University, Denmark 1998
Arne Jensen Market Access og External Affairs Manager Novartis 1988
Astrid Lauridsen Videnskabelig assistent Aarhus Universitet 2016
Benedicte Sandbæk Adm. Direktør Eurofins Vitamin Testing A/A 1996
Bente Marcussen Projektmedarbejder CISKA Dania i Skive 1997
Bettina Lerche Biolog Horsens Kommune 2006
Birgitte Bergmann Biolog Science Museerne 1988
Bjarke Madsen PhD studerende Aarhus Universitet 2016
Bjarne Moeslund Senior Projektleder Orbicon A/S 1981
Bjørg Hvidt Studerende Aarhus Universitet 2019
Bjørn Howe Kjer Jessen Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 2002
Camilla Nissen Toftdal Chefkonsulent Dansk Boldspil-Union 2009
Carlos Arias senior Frosker Bioscience 2007
Casper Nyhuus Kunderådgiver Eurofins 2018
Christian Kjær Seniorforsker Institut for Bioscience 1990
Christian Kristensen Projektleder Orbicon 2010
Christian Mikkelsen Gymnasielærer  Marselisborg Gymnasium  2017
Christian Ørskov Biolog/Erhvervspraktikant Naturstyrelsen  
Christine Elberg Forskningsassistent Aarhus Universitet, Bioscience  
Claus Rasmussen Adjunkt Aarhus Universitet 1999
Claus Vangsgaard Seniorkonsulent DANVA 1988
David Bækby Houborg Studerende Aarhus Universitet 2019
Diana Klynge Olesen Biolog HabitatVision A/S 2017
dorte k nissen Selvstændig Urban Green 1986
Ebbe Norskov Bak Specialist Teknologisk Institut 2013
Ejgil Gravesen Biolog Aarhus Universitet, Arktisk Research Center 1986
Elisabeth Breddam Speciale studerende Aarhus Universitet 2019
Elisabeth Jensen Biolog MST Nordjylland 2008
Else Magård Administrationsleder Aarhus Universitet 1999
Else Vihlborg Staalsen Institutsekretær Institut for Bioscience, AU  
Emil Arboe Jespersen phd student Aarhus Universitet, akvatisk biologi 2016
Emma Line Tagø AC-tekniker Miljøstyrelsen 2015
Erik Haar Nielsen Videnskabelig assistent Aarhus Universitet 2016
Esben Skipper Sørensen Professor Aarhus Universitet 1993
Eva Egelyng Sigsgaard Postdoc Aarhus Universitet -
Eva Kullberg lektor emeritus Dansk Botanisk Forening 1973
Eva Marcus Projektleder biolog Orbicon 1985
Fe Dario Forsker DLF 2015
Flemming Kofoed projektleder Skive Kommune 1986
Flemming Skov Viceinstitutleder Institut for Bioscience, AU 1986
Frederik C. R. Thomsen Studerende Aarhus Universitet 2019
Frederik Forsberg Ledig Jobcenter Aarhus 2018
Gitte Blicher-Mathiesen Sektionsleder Aarhus Universitet 1989
Gitte Lindhard Senior konsulent NIRAS 1996
Gustav Mikkelsen Account manager  Eurofins Miljø  2018
Hakon Regnar Jalk Global Sales Support Manager Vitrolife A/S 1993
Hanne Hjorth - - 2017
Hanne Hornum Biolog Viborg Kommune 1989
Hans Paarup Thomsen Projektleder Sweco 2009
Hans-Erik Jensen Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 1988
Hans-Martin Olsen Gruppeleder, projektchef Orbicon A/S 1997
Heidi Brixen Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 2009
Heidi Grünfeld Nordic Medical Project Manager MSD 2003
Helena Kallestrup Akademisk medarbejder Aarhus Universitet, Bioscience 2017
Helene Dalgaard Clausen Projektchef, biolog Orbicon 1998
Helene Kiilerich Biolog . 2016
Helene Krogh-Pedersen HSE Manager Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy 1992
Helene Munk Sørensen Havbiolog Miljøstyrelsen 1984
Helle Buur Pedersen Akademisk medarbejder AU Bioscience 2010
Helle Jen Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 1990
Henning Georg Troelsen Pensionist Paderup gymnasium 1981
Henriette Bjerregaard Biolog Miljøstyrelsen  1996
Henriette Thorsen Akademisk medarbejder Aarhus Universitet 2017
Henrik Axel Fossing Viceinstitutleder Aarhus Universitet 1984
Henrik Harboe Chef konsulent Niras  1984
Henrik Thers PhD studerende AU, Agroecology, Soil Biology and Nutrients 2016
Iben Hove Sørensen Trækvildtkonsulent Danmarks Jægerforbund 2005
Inga Rossen Ejer og chefkonsulent Inga Rossen ApS 1992
Inge Christensen biolog Miljøstyrelsen 2000
Irene Møller Konsulent Mols Consulting 2017
Jacob Peter Jacobsen Bygherrerådgiver SønderhavHus 2002
Jens Laursen CEO Nature and Wildlife Aviation 1981
Jens Sund Laursen CEO Nature and Wildlife Aviation 1981
Jesper Givskov Sørensen Lektor Aarhus University 2001
Joachim Vilstrup PhD Stud Aarhus University 2020
Johannes Lund-Larsen Biolog Aarhus Universitet, Bioscience  
John Pedersen Projektleder Orbicon as 1982
Jonas Bengtsen Process specialist Aquaculture Krüger 2009
Jonas Brunbjerg Lauridsen Ledig Ingen 2018
Jonas Rasmussen Gruppeleder Atkins Danmark A/S 2011
Julie storm Stausholm Sagsbehandler Ringkøbing Skjern kommune Ringkøbing Skjern Kommune  2010
Jørgen Leisner Lektor Københavns Universitet 1987
Kaj Nissen Lektor Mariagerfjord Gymnasium 1981
Karen Clausager Naturmedarbejder Rebild Kommune 2001
Karen Torø  Brix Event planner Aarhus Universitet, Bioscience  
Karin Hjortshøj Pedersen Projektleder Naturstyrelsen 1996
Kasper Urup Kjeldsen Lektor Aarhus Universitet, Institut for Bioscience 2004
Kathrine Villadsen Biolog Rambøll 2016
Katrine Bell Meisner Biolog Sweco A/S 2009
Katrine Dalby Nielsen - Jobsøgende 2019
Keld Mortensen Chefrådgiver Orbicon A/S 2002
Keld Rasmussen Pensionist Pensionist 1978
Kjeld Sandby Hansen Biolog Pensioneret 1984
Klaus Koren Adjunkt  Aarhus University - Bioscience 2060
Kristine Engemann Jensen Postdoc Aarhus Universitet 2015
Kristine Howe Kjer Specialkonsulent  Aarhus Universitet 2002
Larissa Mariager Project manager SPX FLOW 2001
Lars Bo Østergaard Konsulent, biolog Dansk Miljørådgivning A/S 2011
Lars Brøndum Biolog og projektleder Naturhistorisk Museum 2012
Lars Dalby Post Doc Aarhus Universitet 2013
Lars Møller Jensen Konsulent Selvstændig 1981
Lars Peter Nielsen Professor Aarhus Universitet 1983
Lars-Erik Holm Seniorforsker Aarhus Universitet 1990
Lasse Gunvig Lærer Bjerregrav Friskole 2016
Lasse Werling Biolog Selvstændig konsulent, BioVid 1974
Laura Stidsholt phd-studerende au 2018
Lene Kjeldsen Lektor Århus Gymnasium 1990
Lene Mølgaard Gymnasielærer Risskov Gymnasium 2010
Lene Thomsen Biolog HabitatVision 1998
Lene Vinther Teamleder Aarhus Kommune 2000
Liat Romme Thomsen Årsvikar Marselisborg Gymnasium 2002
Lilli Gruwier Biolog Nordisk Tang 2013
Lilli Sørine Gruwier Biolog Nordisk Tang 2015
Lisa Bjerregard Jørgensen PhD studerende Zoofysiologi, Aarhus Universitet 2021
Lisbeth Dalsgaard Henriksen PhD studerende  Bioscience AU 2017
Lisbeth Damkjær Christensen Konsulent Teknologisk Institut 2017
Lisbeth Elbæk Pedersen underviser Herning HF og VUC 1985
Lisbeth Hansen Lektor Århus Statsgymnasium 1984
Liselotte Johansson Akademisk medarbejder Aarhus Universitet 1993
Lisette Pedersen Jobsøgende ? 2018
Lotte Maxild Mortensen Epidemiolog Region Midt 2004
Mads Bendixen Videnskabelig Assistent Aarhus University 2016
Margrete Aakjær Christiansen Naturmedarbejder Hjørring kommune  2016
Marianne Bruus Seniorforsker Aarhus Universitet, Bioscience 1991
Marie Borchersen - - 2008
Marie Buchardt Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 2015
Marie Karlsson Biolog Norddjurs Kommune 2003
Marie Nádházi Jobsøgende Jobsøgende 2018
Marie Riddervold Ny uddannet  Aarhus Universitet  2018
Marie Rosenstand Hansen Laboratorieansvarlig Aarhus University 0000
Martin Boldsen lektor Learnmark 2011
Merete Maarbjerg lærer Vestbirk Friskole 1992
Mette Bramm Biolog/vandløbsmedarbejder Mariagerfjord Kommune 2002
Mette Breinholt Beskæftigelseskonsulent Silkeborg Kommune 1989
Mette Marie Busck PhD studerende Aarhus Universitet 2015
Mette Noe-Nygaard Rasmussen Biolog Århus kommune 2008
Mette Vadstrup Lærer Fårup Skole 1992
Mette-Lene Hjort Arbejdsmiljøleder Forsvaret 2000
Michelle Mortensen Jobsøgende Biologi 2018
Mikkel Bundgaard Konsulent Dansk Handicap Forbund 2003
Mikkel Thy Thomsen Ph.d.-kandidat Aarhus Universitet 2016
Mogens Michael Møller Forretningschef Erhvervshus Fyn  
Mogens Steen Schwærter biolog Miljøstyrelsen 1985
Nana Bouvin Christiansen Speciale studerende Aarhus Universitet 2019
Nanna Søndergaard Pedersen Naturmedarbejder  Naturstyrelsen 2017
Natacha Roin Videnskabelig assistent AU, Institut for Molekylærbiologi og Genetik 2018
Niels Schriver Adjunkt Erhvervsakademi Aarhus 1987
Nikolaj Bang Thøgersen Projektansat EnviDan A/S 2018
Nina Dideriksen Privat Privat 1989
Ninna Skafsgaard Chefsekretær Institut for Bioscience, AU  
Peter Foged Larsen Forskningschef  Kopenhagen Fur 2008
Peter Grønkjær Lektor Aarhus Universitet 1997
Peter Jacob Jørgensen Energikonsulent PlanEnergi 1979
Peter Ochsner Lektor Odder Gymnasium 2011
Peter Odderskær Efterlønner/forsker Tidliger AU/DMU 1986
Peter Søgaard Biolog Aarhus Kommune, Teknik og Miljø 2000
Phillip Bøgh Klimatilpasning Scientific.dk 1988
Pia Borch Hansen Lektor Silkeborg Gymnasium 2002
Poul Hald Møller Biolog Silkeborg Kommune 1983
Preben Jensen Sekretariatsleder Pensioneret 2013
Rasmus Ern Andersen Post-doc Aalborg Universitet 2014
Rehné Vokstrup Ledig Randers Naturcenter 2015
Rikke Nielsen lektor Aarhus Universitet 1996
Roy Weber Professor Emeritus Aarhus universitet 2008
Rune Thomsen Clustermanager AU 2008
Sara Boas     2015
Sarah Ørberg phd-studerende 1991 2017
Seven Nazipi Ph.d.-studerende Aarhus University 2020
Signe Helbo AC-fuldmægtig AU 2011
Simon Grünfeld Chef, Teknik og Miljø Aarhus Kommune 1997
Siri Østergaard Biolog/gymnasielærer Vestjysk Gymnasium Tarm  
Solvei Jensen PhD studerende Aarhus universitet 2017
Steffen Aggerholm Konsulent Teknologisk Institut 2013
Steffen Junker lektor Inst Biomedicin, AU 1975
Steffen Larni Nielsen Selvstændig Naturfremme Aps 2016
Stine Fleming Freelance oversætter Oversat v/Stine Fleming 2003
Stine Slotsbo Special konsulent AU 2006
Susanne Skårup Bæredygtighedskoordinator Skanderborg Kommune 1994
Søren Brandt Biolog Herning kommune 1986
Søren Dollerup Nielsen PhD-studerende Center for Geomicrobiology, AU 2015
Tage Burholt Biolog Miljøstyrelsen 1995
Thomas Kjær Christensen Seniorforsker AU Bioscience 1992
Thomas Secher Jensen seniorforsker emeritus Naturhistorisk Museum 1982
Tinne Nissen Research Assistant University of Copenhagen 2016
Tobias Sandfeld PhD-studerende  Section for Microbiology at AU 2017
Tommy Norin Andersen Postdoc Danmarks Tekniske Universitet 2014
Torben Andreas Bonde Direktør BioFuel Technology A/S 1985
Torben Bramming Jørgensen Projektchef Limfjordsrådet 1989
Trine Grabau Jensen Jobsøgende   2018
Trine Schousen Kristiansen Mikrobiolog Eurofins 2017
Trine-Maria Frederiksen Studie- og karrierevejleder Erhvervsakademi Aarhus 2002
Ulla Andrup Jensen Lektor Erhvervsakademi Aarhus 1991
Vibeke Merete Norby AC-tekniker Miljøstyrelsen 1985
Winnie Heltborg Brøndum Specialkonsulent  SEGES 2004
Yoko Luise Hayashi Dupont seniorforsker Aarhus Universitet 2004
Aase Mikkelsen Kemiker Fødevarestyrelsen  1996
Aase Rodkjær Biolog Miljøstyrelsen Østjylland 1996